The Place To Be!

logo

(609) 561 - 8700

(609) 561 - 8701 Fax

[email protected]

328 Vine St.

Hammonton, NJ 08037

School Hours

07:30 - 3:30

Monday to Friday

logo

123 456 789

[email protected]

Goldsmith Hall

New York, NY 90210

07:30 - 19:00

Monday to Friday

Faculty & Staff Directory

Administration

 President/Principal
Father Allain  B. Caparas ext. 199
[email protected]

 Assistant Principal/Dean of Students/Athletic Director
Anne Marie Mercado ext. 122
[email protected]

 

Catholic Identity

Director of Campus Ministry
Matthew Pluta ext. 104
[email protected]

 Assistant to Director of Campus Ministry
Sister Charlyne Greene ext. 190
[email protected]

 

Office Staff

Director of  Advancement
Anthony Apreda ext. 108
[email protected]

Nurse
Mary Ellen Arney ext. 103
[email protected]

 President/Principals Administrative Assistant
Renee DeFinis ext. 199
[email protected]

 Guidance Administrative Assistant/Tuition Mgt.
Danielle Dolce ext. 117
[email protected]

 Director of Guidance
Louise Fourney ext. 118
[email protected]

 Main Office/Athletic Administrative Assistant
Gina Gardiner ext. 100
[email protected]

 Performing Arts
Jennifer Grasso ext. 147
[email protected]

 Director of Finance
Richard Grillo ext. 101
[email protected]

 Transportation Coordinator
Ronald Pagano ext. 112
[email protected]

Director of Admissions & Enrollment
Danielle Raubertas ext. 121
[email protected]

Asst. Advancement/Asst. Admissions/ Ast. Maintenance
Paul Sacco ext. 171
[email protected]

 Attedance/Main Office Assistant
Nicholas Swift ext. 120
[email protected]

Trainer
Caitlin Hawco ext. 145
[email protected]

Maintenance
John Dougherty ext. 105
[email protected]

 Yearbook/Webmaster/Technology-Help Desk
Michael Falciani ext. 116
[email protected]

 Kairos Leader
Father Allain  B. Caparas ext. 199
[email protected]

NHS
Frank Martino ext. 138
[email protected]

 Cafeteria Workers
[email protected]

Faculty

 Religion
Father Allain  B. Caparas 
[email protected]

 Science
Jared Clark ext. 140
[email protected]

Social Studies
Samuel Curcio ext. 191
[email protected]

Assistant Directory of Technology
Michael Falciani ext. 116
[email protected]

Mathematics/SAT Preparation
Phil Imbesi ext. 162
[email protected]

Resource Room
Susan Leonchuck ext. 146
[email protected]

Religion/Criminal Justice
Frank Martino ext. 138
[email protected]

English
Chris Matarazzo ext. 159
[email protected]

Religion
Raymond McBride ext. 166
[email protected]

English
Michael McGahey ext. 143
[email protected]

Foreign Language
Jasmine Myers ext. 158
[email protected]

Social Studies/Economics
Thomas Picucci ext. 169
[email protected]

Theater Arts/Campus Ministry
Matthew Pluta ext. 104
[email protected]

Foregin Language
Jennifer Ring ext. 152
[email protected]

Physical Education/Health
Paul Rodio ext. 140
[email protected]

Mathematics
Jessica Sedlack ext. 155
[email protected]

Science
Alan Sullivan ext. 194
[email protected]

Latest Posts
Upcoming Events
  1. D Day | Sophomore Class Ring Assembly

    February 24 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
  2. E Day

    February 25 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
  3. F Day | Ash Wednesday Liturgy

    February 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
  4. G Day

    February 27 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
  5. A Day | Semester Honors Assembly

    February 28 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm